Registered participants

Paid registrations are assigned a start number

Name Country of citizenship Age group Start number Team
Elbrus Mountain Race
Sergey Tambovtsev RU N/A 112 Кроки
Anna Tambovtseva RU N/A 212 Кроки
Anatoly Kolodyazhnyy RU N/A 113 StavTrail
Ivan Ermolov RU N/A 213 StavTrail
Vyacheslav Krotenko RU N/A 114 Рязань-mix
Dmitriy Krotenko RU N/A 214 Рязань-mix
Andrey Krotenko RU N/A 314 Рязань-mix
Maksim Pinchuk RU N/A 115 За Гранью!
Tatiana Ufimtseva RU N/A 215 За Гранью!
Ilya Nurekenov RU N/A 116 Rutabaga
Mikhail Krasilnikov RU N/A 216 Rutabaga
Andrey Chitnev RU N/A 117 Старый конь
Viacheslav Odokhovskiy RU N/A 217 Старый конь
Igor Grechko RU N/A 317 Старый конь
Nadezda Korolyatina RU N/A 118 Девчата
Anastasiia Galitarova RU N/A 218 Девчата
Andrey Dergachiov RU N/A 119 Вернуться живыми
Svetlana Mokrova RU N/A 219 Вернуться живыми
Sergey Khmelinskiy RU N/A 120 "Беги'nners"
Olga Brotash RU N/A 220 "Беги'nners"
Andrei Karpov RU N/A 121 MAI 2
Andrey Gorbunov RU N/A 221 MAI 2
Ivan Maurakh RU N/A 122 OpenForum
Evgeny Trofimov RU N/A 222 OpenForum
Mikhail Volkov RU N/A 123 NOVA_TOUR
Alexander Kiselev RU N/A 223 NOVA_TOUR
Vladimir Khamurzov RU N/A 124 Атлантида-Вестра
Petr Arinichev RU N/A 224 Атлантида-Вестра
Alexander Safonov RU N/A 125 Кураган
Irina Safonova RU N/A 225 Кураган
Alexander Viada US N/A 126 CHP/Lucky13
Nickademus Hollon US N/A 226 CHP/Lucky13
Vincent Gaudin FR N/A 127 FranceTrail
Sylvain Bazin FR N/A 227 FranceTrail
Iurii Savitskii RU N/A 128 Дикие люди
Julia Emelyanova RU N/A 228 Дикие люди
Cornelia Meile CH N/A 129 las alps
Astrid Mehr CH N/A 229 las alps
Christiane Körner DE N/A 329 las alps
Mariia Nazarova RU N/A 130 Неутомимый Гаечный Ключ
Alexandr Kuts RU N/A 230 Неутомимый Гаечный Ключ
Ivan Hlyzhko UA N/A 131 Sport Time Ukraine
Dmitro Protserov UA N/A 231 Sport Time Ukraine
Alexandr Kuts RU N/A mountainguide
Pavel Chernov RU N/A mountainguide
Aleksandr Samarin RU N/A БЕГimot
t t RU N/A тест_трансфер
t t RU N/A тест_трансфер
Dmitry Gaukov RU N/A ЦВО-team
Maksim Davydov RU N/A ЦВО-team
Yakov Frenklakh RU N/A Красивый, быстрый и умный
Kirill Rusin RU N/A Красивый, быстрый и умный
Konstantin Ivanov RU N/A Красивый, быстрый и умный
Renat Kamalukov RU N/A Трое в каноэ
Alexey Vinogradov RU N/A Трое в каноэ
Elbrus Mountain Ultra
Alena Shevchuk RU W45 1010
Vera Shadrina RU W50 1011 КЛБ Сокол
Elena Roshchupkina RU W35 1012 КЛБ Черноголовка
Elena Lebedeva RU W30 1013 ProCaT
Ekaterina Balter RU W21 1014 BalterRunningFamily
Irina Safronova RU W35 1015 АльпИндустрия
Irina Kraskova RU W35 1016
Anna Khriashcheva RU W30 1017 Run Shool Samara/RunWicked
Ivan Fanda RU M21 2014
Sergei Cherkasov RU M45 2015 Национальный НИИ общественного здоровья
Denis Litoshik RU M35 2016
Vasily Anikushin RU M35 2017
Pavel Konov RU M35 2018
Maxim Kutasov RU M21 2019
Aleksandr Babaev RU M30 2020
Mikhail Ivshin RU M50 2021
Andrey Kulagin RU M60 2022 IRC
Oleg Silkin RU M40 2023 Не время улыбаться
Ivan Zhdanov RU M55 2024 Парсек
Ilya Ivanov RU M30 2025 КЛБ РЯЗАНЬ
Mikhail Nikonov RU M30 2026 World Class Ultra
George Beluga RU M21 2027 Steinehupfen
Anton Kuznetsov RU M30 2028 Клуб лыжников МГУ
Pavel Zababurkin RU M30 2029
Vitalii Chibisov RU M50 2030 БиМ
Denis Lyubimov RU M21 2031 Run Club SP
Ivan Lorgov RU M60 2032 Урал
Artem Semenov RU M21 2033 GEPARD
Ilya Shabalin RU M21 2034 Квакуша&Бобруша
Andrey Shcherbakov RU M50 2035
Konstantin Vinogradov RU M30 2036 iRunSPB
Aleksei Tolstenko RU M30 2037 Trail Running School
Sergey Kirichenko RU M30 2038 КЛБ "регион26"
Vladimir Domashnev RU M21 2039
Aleksei Balashov RU M35 2040 Тольятти-Триатлон
Dmitriy Volkov RU M30 2041
Konstantin Zolotarev RU M30 2042 Глобус
Aleksei Mitinskii RU M30 2043
Dmitrii Zamaraev RU M21 2044
Alexander Zhukov RU M40 2045 Z3TEAM
Mario Feist DE M40 2046
Denis Lubochnikov RU M35 2047
Sergey Bakharev RU M21 2048
Konstantin Zhukov RU M30 2049
Robert Urbański PL M40 2050 AZS AWFiS Gdańsk rowing
Nikolay Sanagurskiy RU M30 2051 Running Athletics
Maksim Shaporin RU M35 2052 temptraining.ru
Timur Bilalov RU M21 2053
Oleg Kerbikov RU M40 2054 Шустрые бурундуки
Vladimir Balter RU M21 2055 BalterRunningFamily
Yury Dunaev RU M21 2056 RRUNS
Evgeny Gavrilov RU M35 2057 RunLab
Anton Mayer RU M21 2058 #ловимомент
Evgeniy Molokov RU M30 2059 CAVABANGA.COM
Anton Khryashchev RU M30
Dmitry Mityaev RU M21 Adidas Terrex
Simone Capoferri IT M40 Atletica FRI.MA.S.
Christopher Semmler DE M21
Anton Zyryanov RU M21 Adidas Runners
Zachary Johnston US M30
Aleksei Shorokhov RU M30 Бешеные Вомбаты
Anna Norina RU W30
Alexander Ogurtsov RU M35 ETG
Igor Kiselev RU M45
Elbrus Mountain Marathon
Tamilla Nagieva RU W40 3013
Yanina Eranova RU W35 3014
Oksana Akhmedova RU W21 3015 Марафонский клуб Гепард
Sofya Kuts RU W35 3016
Tatiana Titova RU W21 3017 Gepard
Zhanna Mikhaylova RU W50 3018 Не время улыбаться
Elena Afanaseva RU W21 3019
Natalia Erbet RU W30 3020 Strong by ZUMBA
Liubov Petukhova RU W45 3021 maestrostroi
Natalia Reshetova RU W45 3022
Laura Hammer US W55 3023
Ilona Mironova RU W40 3024 Elbrus World Race Team
Nataliia Iaskeliainen RU W35 3025
Ekaterina Fedorova RU W30 3026 Probegshop
Svetlana Aleksandrova RU W30 3027
Valentin Frolov RU M35 4010
Sergei Skrepnichenko RU M30 4011
Sergey Kuzmenko RU M35 4012
Vitalii Avilov RU M30 4013
Maksim Zayvyy RU M30 4014 Lahti-Runners
Vladimir Guryanov RU M50 4015
Roman Sokolovskii RU M40 4016
Pavel Kapustin RU M45 4017
Dmitry Bregeda RU M21 4018 ProCaT
Dmitry Shorokhov RU M35 4019
Stanislav Smetana RU M35 4020
Pavel Tulupov RU M35 4021
Artur Kuuzik RU M21 4022
Sergei Kozlov RU M30 4023 RunClub Лосиный
Nikolai Voronkov RU M30 4024 Кунцевская 7-ка
Dmitry Khokhriakov RU M35 4025
Evgeny Soin RU M30 4026 VELOMAN.ORG
Andrey Logunov RU M40 4027
Andrey Afonin RU M21 4029
Ilya Chubarov RU M40 4030
Egor Rastorguev RU M21 4031 Trail Running School
Vladimir Petukhov RU M35 4032 maestrostroi
Aleksandr Yakushev RU M21 4033
Mikhail Galushko RU M35 4034 Running Expert
Eduard Titov RU M45 4035 CORRU SEA RUNNERS
Vitalii Andrianov RU M35 4036 Динамо
Steven Hammer US M45 4037
Alexander Abalakin RU M35 4038 I love runing
Denis Sapronov RU M35 4040 TrailRunningShool
Ivan Dias PT M40 4041
Mikhail Fedorov RU M30 4042 Probegshop
Aleksei Iaskeliainen RU M35 4043
Yury Grechishchev RU M21 4044 ТК Ковчег
Irek Akhunianov RU M30 4045 DWC
Aleksandr Uriupin RU M30 4046 SMU SKI
Maxim Tsvetkov RU M21 4047
Anton Suzdalev RU M21 4048 Снежные Барсы
Andrey Khachkov RU M40 4049
Maxim Marinenko RU M35 4050 39RUS
Valeriy Antipov RU M50 4051 Лунный Скороход
Anton Ermakov RU M30 4052 39RUS
Mathias Hasler CH M40 4053 Dynafit
Katerina Savina UA W30
Evgeny Bushmanov RU M35
Marina kaygorodova RU W21 Adidas runclub ekat
Stanislav Milykh RU M35 Тощие дятлы
Dmitry Chumichev RU M40 Crazy Cats
Nataliya Demme RU W40 Crazy Cats
Evgeny Yudkin RU M35
Elbrus Trail
Irina Uvarova RU W30 5010
Maria Romanova RU W30 5011
Elena Mitrofanova RU W40 5012 Run School Samara
Ekaterina Khodkevich RU W30 5013
Ekaterina Beliaeva RU W30 5014 Rocket Science Project
Yuliya Semenova RU W40 5015 Adidas
Olga Stepanova RU W21 5016 Клуб "Химки"
Yulia Soldatkina RU W35 5017 I love running
Zoya Vysotskaya RU W35 5018
Kristina Ilina RU W21 5019
Marina Ivaniushenkova RU W50 5020 БиМ
Anastasia Safonova RU W21 5021
Albina Kopteva RU W30 5022 Инд участник
Alina Sudakova RU W30 5023 KPMG Running & Triathlon Team
Valeria Malysheva RU W21 5024 Квакуша&Бобруша
Varvara Zhuravleva RU W30 5025 Лаборатория бега Runlab
Anna Lopatina RU W21 5026
Svetlana Nayko RU W21 5027 CastoramaRun
Elena Korobikhina RU W30 5028
Vera Yaroslavtseva RU W50 5029
Anastasia Naydenko RU W21 5030
Elena Talygina RU W21 5031
Tatyana Nikitina RU W30 5032 MOEXRUN
Asiya Mullogulova RU W30 5033
Anna Milyaeva RU W21 5034 RunPlus
Pavel Poselenov RU W50 5035 RunPlus
Iuliia Bychkova RU W21 5036 Sochi Skyrunning Team
Julia Golokha RU W35 5037 Adidas Runners
Elena Lyubtsova RU W30 5038
Nina Shumskaya RU W30 5039 Runclub Mitino
Anna Antonova RU W21 5040 I love running
Olga Kulbachko RU W21 5041 КСО "Лидер"
Alexandra Streltsova RU W30 5042
Marina Protasova RU W35 5043 ЛЛК Метелица
Elena Mironova RU W30 5044 Vento
Elizaveta Smelkova RU W35 5045 Самокат
Natalya Mezdrina RU W35 5046 ADIDAS
Marina Ivanova RU W40 5047 Спорту Место
Alina Peschanskaya RU W21 5048 RRUNS
Irina Makarova RU W30 5049
Nadezda Eremeeva RU W35 5050 Нет
Tatyana Kozlova RU W35 5051
Victoria Shcherbakova RU W21 5052
Mariia Bektemirova RU W21 5053
Alina Shchebeneva RU W21 5054 Stride
Ekaterina Markova RU W30 5055 Trail Running School
Ekaterina Starostina RU W30 5056
Mayya Makarovskaya RU W30 5057
Tamara Onishchenko RU W21 5058 Stride Running Club
Roman Chebunin RU M35 6011 Бешеные Покемоны
Maksim Malyshev RU M30 6013
Sergey Timonin RU M30 6014 RunnersClub71
Mikhail Razin RU M30 6015 ЖБК-team
Yury Semenyukov RU M30 6016
Nikita Shapovalov RU M21 6017 ЦСС
Sergey Starodubets RU M35 6018 Run Club Измайлово
Anton Kvashnevskiy RU M30 6019
Mikhail Dmitriev RU M35 6020 Горный турклуб МГУ
Dmitry Volosov RU M21 6021 Школа бега "Бегай с умом"
Denis Loshkarev RU M30 6022 Trail Running School
Valery Ryumin RU M35 6023 RUN LAB
Valentyn Garmash RU M21 6024
Nikolai Chebotnikov RU M30 6025
Aleksander Lasenko RU M30 6026 Мурманск-Run
Vasilii Panchenko RU M40 6027
Denis Kozlov RU M40 6028
Artem Akhaltsev RU M21 6029
Aleksandr Kombarov RU M21 6030 Сайгаки
Denis Plakhin RU M40 6031
Viktor Miroshnichenko RU M45 6032
Evgenii Pishchalov RU M30 6033 Rocket Science Project
Viktor Cherednikov RU M30 6034
Aleksandr Boriakin RU M21 6035 БК "Второе Дыхание"
Ivan Kovalev RU M30 6036
Roman Ponomarev RU M35 6037
Anton Molostov RU M40 6038
Dmitry Sakhapov RU M35 6039 I Love Running
Maksim Shpakovskii RU M21 6040
Evgenii Ionenko RU M30 6041 Keep Moving
Andrei Kiselev RU M30 6042
Dmitry Bykadorov RU M35 6043 СОБ "Лесная"
Denis Aminov RU M35 6044
Dmitry Mamontov RU M30 6045 Castorama RUN
Roman Shishlov RU M35 6046
Nikolay Nikonov RU M21 6047 Trail Running School
Sergei Baranov RU M45 6048 Не время улыбаться
Boris Vetshev RU M30 6049
Valentin Butakov RU M30 6050 runclub mitino
Stanislav Zadoshchenko RU M21 6051
Mikhail Russkov RU M65 6052 Не время улыбаться
Dmitry Gavryushin RU M21 6053 Murmansk Run
Murad Magomedtagirov RU M35 6054
Ivan Vysotskiy RU M35 6055 МГУ
Dmitriy Smirnov RU M30 6056
Oleg Krasnov RU M35 6057
Maxim Zotov RU M40 6058 MSU Ski
Al'bert Zalyalov RU M21 6059
Vladimir Dyakov RU M35 6060
Krasianchin Iaroslav RU M30 6061
Timur Sulteev RU M30 6062
Nikita Larichev RU M18 6063
Andrei Chazov RU M30 6064 trailrunningschool
Iurii Agafontcev RU M21 6065
Dmitry Kuzmin RU M30 6066
Mikhail Batischev RU M35 6067
Igor Smirnov RU M21 6068
Evgeny Taranenko RU M40 6069
Pavel Kalinnikov RU M35 6070
Ilya Ivantsov RU M35 6071
Evgenii Krasnov RU M30 6072
Renaud Kaiffer FR M35 6073
Andrey Dymov RU M30 6074
Alexey Baboshin RU M35 6075
Aleksei Remeniuk RU M50 6076 Hydromet
Ivan Golenko RU M21 6077 RunPlus
Oleg Frolov RU M40 6078 Клей БФ
Dmitry Grechishchev RU M30 6079 ТК Ковчег
Alexandr Grizo RU M21 6080
Andrey Gurlenov RU M35 6081
Sergey Belyaev RU M30 6082 Бк митино
Andrey Ilistyanov RU M21 6083
Maxim Protasov RU M35 6084 ЛЛК Метелица
Vitalii Filin RU M30 6085 ALKO STOP
Alexey Polkanov RU M30 6086
Albert Baltachev RU M21 6087
Pavel Aksenov RU M30 6088
Vyacheslav Burka RU M50 6089
Daniil Shchetnikov RU M30 6090 World Class
Igor Domnin RU M30 6091
Alexander Vinokurov RU M45 6092 Pro-trener
Denis Vakula RU M35 6093
Aleksey Buyanov RU M50 6094
Dmitry Olerinskiy RU M35 6095 АльпИндустрия
Denis Ivanov RU M21 6096
Anton Zezin RU M40 6097
Denis Almukhametov RU M30 6098 TrailRunningSchool
Rafael Kocieniewski DE M35 6099 Free Tibet
Dmitry Savenkov RU M30 6100
Kirill Kononov RU M40 6101
Vadim Grubnik RU M65 6102 Лунный скороход
Tatiana Petina RU W50 ГТО-Клуб.рф
Denis Agafonov RU M21 GoSport/PowerUp
Olga Prisyazhnyuk RU W30
Andrey Usoev RU M40 Азимут Проект
Oleg Lyashencko RU M21
Irina Vidiasheva RU W30 42run
Sardana Unzhakova RU W40
Alina Fedorova RU W35
Ekaterina Mityaeva RU W21 Adidas Terrex
Aleksei Sharov RU M21 101-й километр
Hilde Aass NO W35
Tatiana Bregeda RU W21 ProCaT
Kjersti Aass NO W35
Igor Ershov RU M21
Alexey Likharev RU M30 Fightwear.ru
Kristina Knyazeva RU W21
Denis Ivanchenko RU M35 RRUNS
Alexey Alekseev RU M21
Darya Voropaeva RU W21 Mikkeller running club
Fedor Andreyanov RU M21 Mikkeller Running Club Moscow
Rashid Aybazov RU M30
Daniel Armstrong RU M21
Elbrus11
Natalie Sukhareva RU W40 7013 Беганы и бегония
Anna Romaykina RU W30 7014 нет
Ekaterina Suprunova RU W21 7015 нет
Elena Pozharskaya RU W21 7016 ЦСС
Elena Shuliveystrova RU W35 7017
Anna Kurilchik RU W30 7018 ParkrunButovo
Viktoriya Savchenko RU W30 7020 -
Ekaterina Pestereva RU W30 7021 Runclub Mitino
Liubov Smirnova RU W35 7022 RUNCLUB MITINO
Ekaterina Lapkina RU W21 7023 RunLab
Nina Nikrus RU W30 7024
Zhanna Smirnova RU W35 7025 Runclub Mitino
Iuliia Demianova RU W21 7026
Liudmila Vasyutina RU W30 7027 ParkrunButovo
Tatiana Nemtinova RU W21 7028 Parkrun Butovo
Anna Petukhova RU W21 7029 адидас
Anastasia Astashina RU W30 7030 adidas runners
Tatiana Vorotnikova RU W21 7031
Ekaterina Plastinina RU W35 7032
Kateryna Veselkova UA W40 7033
Natalia Lyndina RU W21 7034 Runwicked
Marina Lavrova RU W30 7035
Oksana Naumchuk RU W21 7036
Elena Gromova RU W45 7037 Бим
Darya Kolpashnikova RU W21 7038 Adidas Run Club Жемчужная Плаза
Anna Strigina RU W21 7039 Сибур
Natalia Tolkacheva RU W35 7040
Ekaterina Orlova RU W21 7041 Piranha
Alena Baryshnikova RU W21 7042 Runclub Митино
Liudmila Bataeva RU W30 7043 Sport Project
Knarik Khachaturyan RU W30 7044 Adidas RunClub Fili
Ekaterina Oskina RU W55 7045 Лично
Viktoria Golovina RU W18 7046
Iuliia Sugrobova RU W30 7047
Anastasia Lekhman RU W21 7048 Быстрые ноги
Anastasia Karateeva RU W21 7049
Evgeniya Sarycheva RU W21 7050
Anna Shaikhatarova RU W35 7051
Irina Timoshenko RU W30 7052 RAINBOW7
Kamila Akbulatova RU W21 7053
Yulia Volchanskaya RU W30 7054
Ksenia Mitinskaya RU W30 7055
Aigul Mingazova RU W30 7056
Vera Vodovozova RU W21 7058 Running girls
Anastasia Shatrova RU W21 7059 Mighty nuts
Tatiana Skobeleva RU W55 7060 Adidas Runners
Marina Pazhitnova RU W21 7061 adidas
Marina Surovtsova RU W30 7062
Vera Varava RU W40 7063 RUNNINGIRLS
Ksenia Ermakova RU W21 7064
Yulia Leykina IL W30 7065
Ekaterina Usmanova RU W21 7066 Run Club Losiniy
Anastasia Chelysheva RU W21 7067 Adidas Runners
Olga Severina RU W30 7068
Viktoriya Shapran RU W21 7069 Runlab
Alina Elizarova RU W30 7070 Runlab
Samaneh Aminranjbar IR W30 7071 Iran Alborz team
Ekaterina Tuzhilkina RU W21 7072
Kseniya Zorkina RU W21 7073 RunninGirls
Alexandra Kapustina RU W21 7074
Anna Grigoryeva RU W30 7075 Jaxtor
Anna Maltseva RU W35 7076 Adidas -ABST
Yuliya Pogorelova RU W45 7077
Rita Terekhina RU W45 7078
Anastasia Maiorova RU W21 7079 runclub fili
Anna Lazareva RU W21 7080
Anna Zavodova RU W45 7081 Сильвия
Daria Bykova RU W21 7082
Valentina Khersonova RU W21 7083
Olga Biryukova RU W35 7084
Kozyreva Darya RU W21 7085
Marina Bermenieva RU W35 7086
Chikrin Aleksey RU M35 8010 САКСОР-СДЮСШОР 11
Roman Fablov RU M21 8011 adidas runclub Fili
Ernest Arakelyan RU M30 8012 -
Maxim Demidov RU M21 8013 Runclub Mitino
Aleksandr Lapkin RU M21 8014
Georgy Khidesheli RU M21 8015 Runclub Mitino
Alexander Burenkov RU M21 8016
Marat Timbakov RU M35 8017 Sinergia Sports Team
Elisey Papaksenidi RU M21 8018
Vladimir Korsun RU M21 8019 Runclub Mitino
Georgii Redkozubov RU M35 8020 Мишка на севере
Dmitry Karateev RU M21 8021
Pawel Mijakowski PL M50 8022
Vasiliy Danilochkin RU M30 8023
Dmitrii Portnenko RU M21 8024 Спортивный Альянс Друзей
Boris Oskin RU M55 8025 Лично
Alexandr Chibisov RU M18 8026
Pavel Mozgovoy RU M21 8027
Vyacheslav Cherkasov RU M21 8028
Oleg Kuznetsov RU M21 8029 Быстрые ноги
Oleg Shaikhatarov RU M35 8030
Vasiliy Babich RU M30 8031 RAINBOW7
Vasilii Shishko RU M21 8032
Alexander Lief DE M45 8033
Andrew Veldin RU M21 8034 Run club SP
Dmitrii Tcybin RU M35 8035
Ivan Pshenitsyn RU M30 8036
Denis Zubrii RU M21 8037
Sergey Naimushin RU M30 8038 World Class Fitness
Ayham Alkadi SY M35 8039
Vitalii Deriagin RU M40 8040
Andrey Stremin RU M21 8041
Dmitry Miroshnikov RU M35 8042
Ianis Baiars RU M21 8043
Oleg Efimovich RU M40 8044
Iurii Novikov RU M30 8045
Sadegh Jansepar IR M21 8046
Ali Kalhor IR M21 8047
Sahand Jamshidi IR M21 8048
Evgeniy Kromushkin RU M21 8049 Калуга-Orient
Anton Kapustin RU M21 8050
Alexey Venzhega RU M21 8051
Vladimir Skvortsov RU M40 8052
Aleksandr Parfenov RU M30 8053
Sergey Korolev RU M55 8054 Adidas Runners
Sergei Roshchin RU M35 8055
Dmitrii Ustinov RU M21
Ariuna Vinokur RU W30 Runningirls
test test AU W70
Elizaveta Silianova RU W30
Vladislav Groshev RU M21 Adidas
Tatyana Leonova UA W21 РАЗ БЕГ
Viktoriya Shapran RU W21 Runlab
Albert Vartanyan RU M21
Alesya Yaskevich RU W18
Julia Ivanova RU W21 Adidas Run Club
Anna Petukhova RU W21 адидас
Elena Lipova RU W21
Roman Kovalenko RU M30
Sergey Nazarov RU M35 Adidas Runners / ABST
Ruslan Malyar RU M21
Yanina Karetnikova RU W30 Красногорский беговой клуб
Dmitiy Yakovlev RU M21 СДЮСШОР №3
Tatiana Chubatyuk RU W30
Anastasia Aleksandrova RU W21
Alisa Konchatova RU W21 ADIDAS RUNNERS MOSCOW
Alesia Razanovich RU W30
Ariuna Vinokur RU W30 Runningirls
Evgeniya Korotkina BY W21 GoSport
Jacob Reinhardt US M35
Tatyana Korobshchikova RU W21
Mariya Kletanina RU W21 Runningirls
Alisa Tuguz RU W21 Adidas runners Moscow
Anna Popova RU W21 Runningirls
Anastasia Antifonova RU W21
Ekaterina Ponomareva RU W30
Anastasia Mochalova RU W30
Evgeniy Fedorov RU M21 Adidas runners
Ekaterina Boiakova RU W40
Viacheslav Sokolov RU M35 Малахит
Tatyana Palatkina RU W21
Elvira Tugusheva RU W21
Irina Furazova RU W21
Artem Nurov RU M35 Adidas Runners
Georgiy Grigoriadis RU M30